Menu
Cart 0
2-fiber, 2.0mm zipcord riser, 62.5µm, LC/LC, 2 meter
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2-fiber, 2.0mm zipcord riser, 62.5µm, LC/LC, 2 meter

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: 050502K5120002M

  • $ 50.20 or


Features:

  • 2-F LC-LC DUPLEX jumPER 62.5/125 2MT/6.6FT
  • Fiber Optic jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 2.0 mm legs, 62.5m multimode (OM1), 2 m 6.6 ft
  • Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations.
  • Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST Compatible, and MT-RJ. RoHS compliant Zipcord, DFX, MIC, Fanout, and RIC cables are available.
  • Additional detailed furcation images are available in the Cable Assembly Family Specification Sheet.Many of our fiber optic cable assemblies are highly configurable.

Products Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out