Menu
Cart 0
3M Hot Melt LC Connector Holder (pack of 4)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3M Hot Melt LC Connector Holder (pack of 4)

3M Part No.: 6650-LH

  • $ 379.86 or


The 6650-LH is a package of 4 replacement Hot Melt LC holders. They are applicable to singlemode and multimode Hot Melt LC and are used to heat the connectors within the Hot Melt Oven

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out