Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC polish, Mfr 3M
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC polish, Mfr 3M

3M Part No.: 8306SCAPC

  • $ 9.15 or


SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC polish, Mfr 3M

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out