Menu
Cart 0
LC Simplex Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3M Hot Melt, 1.6~2.0mm boot
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC Simplex Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3M Hot Melt, 1.6~2.0mm boot

3M Part No.: 8602-S

  • $ 14.21 or


LC Simplex Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3M Hot Melt, 1.6~2.0mm boot

Minimum order quantity of 60 pieces, and 60 days lead time after received order

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out