Menu
Cart 0
100 pcs of SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 4 Meters
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

100 pcs of SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 4 Meters

Mooseline Part No.: Clearance-004

  • $ 168.00 or


Made by Corning Cable Systems, the Highest Quality you can get!

This is one Lot (100 pcs) of Brand New Unopened 4 meters (13 feet) SC/UPC to SC/UPC 9/125µm 3mm Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable.

  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand: Corning Cable Systems
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Connector A: SC/UPC
  • Connector(s) B: SC/UPC
  • Insertion Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Cable Length: 13feet
  • Return Loss: < -65 dB
  • Country of Manufacture: United States
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out