Menu
Cart 0
2m ST-ST Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m ST-ST Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D188M2FISP

  • $ 12.81 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 12.81 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.17 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 11.53 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.25 ea 20% Off


2 meter ST-ST 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out