Menu
Cart 0
3m ST-ST Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m ST-ST Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D188M3FISP

  • $ 13.65 or


3 meters ST-ST 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out