Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-SC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-SC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D18YM5FISC

  • $ 15.88 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 15.88 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 15.09 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 14.29 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 12.70 ea 20% Off


5m ST-SC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out