Menu
Cart 0
10m LC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m LC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D1LLM10FISP

  • $ 24.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 24.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 23.28 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 22.05 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 19.60 ea 20% Off


10 meters LC-LC 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out