Menu
Cart 0
5m LC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m LC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D1LLM5FISP

  • $ 18.85 or


5 meters LC-LC 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out