Menu
Cart 0
3m SC-SC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m SC-SC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D1YYM3FISP

  • $ 13.65 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 13.65 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.97 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 12.29 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.92 ea 20% Off


3 meters SC-SC 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out