Menu
Cart 0
10m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D288M10FISP

  • $ 18.25 or


10 meters ST-ST 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord.

Download data sheet from here.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out