Menu
Cart 0
15m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

15m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D288M15FISC

  • $ 22.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 22.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 20.90 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 19.80 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 17.60 ea 20% Off


15m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out