Menu
Cart 0
2m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D288M2FISP

  • $ 12.47 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 12.47 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 11.85 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 11.22 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 9.98 ea 20% Off


2 meters ST-ST 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord.

Download data sheet from here.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out