Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-LC duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-LC duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D28LM5FISC

  • $ 18.25 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 18.25 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 17.34 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 16.43 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 14.60 ea 20% Off


5 meters ST-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out