Menu
Cart 0
3m LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D2LLM3FISP

  • $ 18.85 or


3 meters LC-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out