Menu
Cart 0
10m SC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m SC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D2YLM10FISC

  • $ 22.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 22.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 21.38 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 20.25 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 18.00 ea 20% Off


10 meters SC-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out