Menu
Cart 0
2m SC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m SC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D2YLM2FISC

  • $ 16.75 or


2 meters SC-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out