Menu
Cart 0
3m FC-FC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m FC-FC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D377S3FISA

  • $ 19.69 or


3 meters FC-FC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode duplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out