Menu
Cart 0
2m FC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m FC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D37AYAS2FISC

  • $ 23.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 23.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 22.33 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 21.15 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 18.80 ea 20% Off


2m FC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out