Menu
Cart 0
15m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

15m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D388S15FISC

  • $ 25.69 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 25.69 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 24.41 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 23.12 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 20.55 ea 20% Off


15m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out