Menu
Cart 0
20m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

20m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D388S20FISC

  • $ 28.19 or


20m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Download Product Spec Sheet:

D388S20FISC

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out