Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D388S5FISA

  • $ 20.69 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 20.69 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 19.66 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 18.62 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 16.55 ea 20% Off


5 meters ST-ST 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode duplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out