Menu
Cart 0
10m ST-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m ST-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D38YS10FISA

  • $ 23.19 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 23.19 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 22.03 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 20.87 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 18.55 ea 20% Off


10m ST-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out