Menu
Cart 0
3m ST-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m ST-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D38YS3FISA

  • $ 19.69 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 19.69 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 18.71 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 17.72 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 15.75 ea 20% Off


3 meters ST-SC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode duplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out