Menu
Cart 0
15m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

15m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3LLS15FISA

  • $ 21.85 or


15m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish.

Additional Information: Data Sheet

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out