Menu
Cart 0
20m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

20m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3LLS20FISA

  • $ 29.82 or


20m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish.

Additional Information: Data Sheet

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out