Menu
Cart 0
15m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

15m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3LYS15FISC

  • $ 27.31 or


15 meter LC-SC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode duplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out