Menu
Cart 0
20m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

20m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3LYS20FISC

  • $ 29.81 or


20 meter LC-SC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode duplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out