Menu
Cart 0
2m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3LYS2FISC

  • $ 20.81 or


2m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out