Menu
Cart 0
10m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3YYS10FISAPC

  • $ 28.50 or


10m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out