Menu
Cart 0
2m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3YYS2FISAPC

  • $ 23.50 or


2m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out