Menu
Cart 0
2m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3YYS2FISC

  • $ 19.19 or


2 meters SC-SC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode duplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out