Menu
Cart 0
5m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D3YYS5FISAPC

  • $ 18.55 or


5m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out