Menu
Cart 0
LC-ST 50/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC single mode, 10 meters length
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC-ST 50/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC single mode, 10 meters length

Mooseline Part No.: F1-MCP-10-1-LC-ST

  • $ 78.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 78.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 74.10 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 70.20 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 62.40 ea 20% Off


LC-ST 50/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC equipment, 10 meters length

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out