Menu
Cart 0
LC-SC 62.5/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC single mode, 3 meters length
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC-SC 62.5/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC single mode, 3 meters length

Mooseline Part No.: F1-MCP-3-2-LC-SC

  • $ 75.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 75.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 71.25 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 67.50 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 60.00 ea 20% Off


LC-SC 62.5/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC equipment, 3 meters length

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out