Menu
Cart 0
10M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMDX10M

  • $ 28.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 28.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 27.08 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 25.65 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 22.80 ea 20% Off


10M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out