Menu
Cart 0
2M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMDX2M

  • $ 23.50 or


2M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out