Menu
Cart 0
3M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/2mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/2mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMDX3M

  • $ 24.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 24.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 23.28 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 22.05 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 19.60 ea 20% Off


3M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/2mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out