Menu
Cart 0
5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMDX5M

  • $ 26.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 26.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 25.18 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 23.85 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 21.20 ea 20% Off


5M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out