Menu
Cart 0
10M LC-LC Simplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10M LC-LC Simplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMSX10M

  • $ 25.00 or


10M LC-LC Simplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out