Menu
Cart 0
3m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
3m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord 3m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 2 3m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 3

3m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S-3-EA-EA-S-3

  • $ 28.65 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 28.65 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 27.22 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 25.79 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 22.92 ea 20% Off


3 meters simplex E2000/APC to E2000/APC 8.3/125µm/2.8mm single mode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out