Menu
Cart 0
6m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC - E2000/APC Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

6m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC - E2000/APC Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S-3-EA-EA-S-6

  • $ 29.65 or


6 meters simplex E2000/APC to E2000/APC 8.3/125µm/2.8mm single mode patch cord.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out