Menu
Cart 0
Standlone Fiber Optic Video Tansmitter with Receiver and Power Supply,Multimode 850nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Standlone Fiber Optic Video Tansmitter with Receiver and Power Supply,Multimode 850nm

Mooseline Part No.: S-MR-850-TR

  • $ 300.00 or


Our single channel 850nm converter is desinged to provide a high-performance, low-cost solution for the transmission of video circuits.Connects with ST style connectors.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out