Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-ST Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-ST Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S188M5FISP

  • $ 13.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 13.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.83 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 12.15 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.80 ea 20% Off


5 meters ST-ST 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out