Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-ST Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-ST Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S188M5FISP

  • $ 13.50 or


5 meters ST-ST 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out