Menu
Cart 0
5m LC-LC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m LC-LC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S1LLM5FISP

  • $ 15.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 15.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 15.15 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 14.36 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 12.76 ea 20% Off


5 meters LC-LC 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out