Menu
Cart 0
2m SC-SC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m SC-SC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S1YYM2FISP

  • $ 8.95 or


2 meter SC-SC 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out