Menu
Cart 0
3m SC-SC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m SC-SC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S1YYM3FISP

  • $ 8.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 8.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 8.50 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 8.06 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.16 ea 20% Off


3 meters SC-SC 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out