Menu
Cart 0
15m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

15m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S288M15FISC

  • $ 19.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 19.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 18.53 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 17.55 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 15.60 ea 20% Off


15m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out