Menu
Cart 0
20m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

20m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S288M20FISC

  • $ 23.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 23.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 22.75 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 21.56 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 19.16 ea 20% Off


20m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out